GREEN VALLEY 2021 (04-07-2021)

Numero Iscritti: 128


Cognome Nome Categoria Sesso Nazionalità Società
SzukalskaAgataSF45FemminaITAA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO
CipollaAgostinoSM70MaschioITAPODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
CorteselliAlbericoSM45MaschioITAASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
De MartinoAlfonsoSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
GennaroAmato PMMaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
RossiAndrea MarioSMMaschioITALibero Runcard
PepeAngelinaSF45FemminaITANOCERA RUNNERS
AngelinoAngeloSM55MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO
MalusAnna MartaSF50FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
CretellaAnnalisaSF35FemminaITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
PelusoAntoniettaSFFemminaITAASD RUNNING VAIRANO
MaffeiAntonioSM50MaschioITALibero Runcard
GalloAntonioSM50MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
VarricchioneAntonioSM60MaschioITAG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO
LuceCarmineSMMaschioITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
AmendolaCarmineSM35MaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
PellegrinoClaudioSMMaschioITAASD CSI CAVA SPORTS
CardoneDanieleSMMaschioITARUNNING TEAM TRAMUTOLA
BartolomeoDanieleSM60MaschioITAASD RUNNING VAIRANO
TrottaDomenicoSM35MaschioITAASD METALFER POD. BRIENZA 2000
CarozzaDonatellaSF50FemminaITAG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO
IaccarinoDonatoSM50MaschioITAA.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
PizzoferroEmanuelaSF45FemminaITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
CinesiEmanueleSM40MaschioITAASD CSI CAVA SPORTS
RagoneEmidioSM35MaschioITARUNNING TEAM TRAMUTOLA
LuceEmilioSM60MaschioITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
AlloccaFioravanteSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO
FerrentinoFrancescoSM65MaschioITANOCERA RUNNERS
RagosaFrancescoSM40MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
CartolanoFrancescoSM50MaschioITASALERNO MARATHON
BrunettiFrancesco PaoloSM35MaschioITASALERNO MARATHON
AbelardoFrancoSM50MaschioITARUNNING TEAM TRAMUTOLA
FerraraGennaroSM35MaschioITAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
RuoccoGennaroSM65MaschioITALibero Runcard
FerrentinoGianlucaSM45MaschioITANOCERA RUNNERS
SchiattarellaGianlucaSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
BaldiGinoSM70MaschioITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
TolinoGiovanniSM50MaschioITAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING
SciancaleporeGiovanniSM55MaschioITAA.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO
PalombaGiovanniSM60MaschioITASORRENTO RUNNERS
CorvinoGiulioSM55MaschioITATEAM ANIMO DAUNO ASD
SessaGiulioSM65MaschioITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
DenamiGiuseppeSM55MaschioITASALERNO MARATHON
LambiaseGiuseppeSM45MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
GentileGiuseppeSMMaschioITATORNADO
StrianoGiuseppeSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
RispoliGiuseppeSM35MaschioITAASD CSI CAVA SPORTS
MansiLeonardoSM50MaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
ErcolinoLuigiSM35MaschioITAASD DINAMICA SPART
AlfonsoMansiSMMaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
SenatoreMarcelloSM45MaschioITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
PalvettiMarcoSMMaschioITALibero Runcard
DaniMariaSF65FemminaITADINAMIKA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA
MarescaMarioSMMaschioITATORNADO
PaolilloMassimilianoSM50MaschioITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
FalconeMassimoSM45MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
LeoneMauroSM50MaschioITAASD PODISTI S.GIORGIO D SANNIO
LambertiMicheleSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
MannaraMicheleSM40MaschioITAASD CSI CAVA SPORTS
SantitoroNicolaSM60MaschioITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
TiernoNicolaSM45MaschioITAASD METALFER POD. BRIENZA 2000
GuacciNicola VincenzoSM35MaschioITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
RomaPaolaSF45FemminaITAA.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO
CibarelliPasqualeSM70MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
FrancesePasqualeSM40MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
MaglionePasqualeSM65MaschioITAG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO
AnsalonePatriziaSF50FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
CameraPietroSM40MaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
PalladinoRobertoSM40MaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
YurtayevaRoksanaSF40FemminaITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
IannielloRosarioSM40MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
SenatoreSaraSF40FemminaITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
Zandegiacomo CanevaSiroSM60MaschioITAASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
Cotugno AngeloniStefano MariaSM50MaschioITAASD AMICI DELLA MONTAGNA
MatteoValerioSM45MaschioITANOCERA RUNNERS
CelentanoVincenzoSM35MaschioITATERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.
De MatthaeisVincenzoSM50MaschioITADINAMIKA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA
CupoVladimiroSM35MaschioITAA.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE
TrabuccoEnricoSM50MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
ApicellaFrancescoSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
TurcoGianpaoloSM50MaschioITASALERNO MARATHON
Di LucaGiocondaSF50FemminaITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
BarraGiovannaSF50FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
PetrosinoGiuseppeSM55MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
RomeoMassimoSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
LambertiRenatoSM55MaschioITASALERNO MARATHON
PastoreRobertoSM60MaschioITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
ImbimboWalterSM60MaschioITA9,92 RUNNING ASD
ChierchiaCatelloSM55MaschioITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
LeggeroEmilioSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
DonnarummaGiuseppeSMMaschioITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
IovienoLuigiSMMaschioITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
VillaniMarioSM55MaschioITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
VolpeMicheleSM50MaschioITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
MarescaMirnaSF55FemminaITAA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
PierriRiccardoSM35MaschioITARUNNING TEAM TRAMUTOLA
PerilloAmaliaSF45FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
CappellettiFabioSM45MaschioITASALERNO MARATHON
FrascaGianlucaSM40MaschioITAA.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO
AltamuraSeanSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
CameraAndreaSM35MaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
FerraraFabioSM40MaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
LettieriLucaSM35MaschioITAAMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
AlibertiAntonioSM45MaschioITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
LambertiPasqualeSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. FREE RUNNER
VitaleAlfonsoSM50MaschioITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
VitaleDomenicoSMMaschioITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
CostabileFerdinandoSM75MaschioITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
LambertiFrancescoSM40MaschioITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
LandiGiovannaSF55FemminaITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
Delle DonneLauraSF35FemminaITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
AlfanoMonicaSF45FemminaITAASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
MarateaVitoSM60MaschioITAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
De LucaSimoneSMMaschioITACSI CANONICO SAN LORENZO
TrezzaDomenicoSM35MaschioITALibero Runcard
CisternasLucas JoelSMMaschioITALibero Runcard
BuonocoreMassimoSMMaschioITAMONDRAGONE IN CORSA
MarescaAndreaSM60MaschioITASORRENTO RUNNERS
LambertiCarmineSM50MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
CatapanoFerdinandoSM50MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
GalloGaetanoSMMaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
GiordanoGiovanniSM55MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
Catalano FerraioliLuigiSM50MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
MasulloNicolaSM45MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
RescignoPompeoSM45MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
RuoccoVincenzoSM35MaschioITATEAM ANIMA TRAIL
AcamporaPietroSMMaschioITATORNADO