Trail del Vesuvio 23 km (crono chip) (17-05-2020)

Numero Iscritti: 109


Cognome Nome Categoria Sesso Nazionalità Società
ColomboAlbertoSMMaschioITALibero
ZucchiAlessandroSM45MaschioITAPOL. PAGNONA
TruocchioAlessandroSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. PLUS ULTRA
ArcangeliAlessioSMMaschioITALibero Runcard
GialdroneAndreaSM45MaschioITAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY
FranciosiAndreaSM50MaschioITAPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
FazziniAndreaSM35MaschioITALibero Runcard
MolinaroAnnamariaSF50FemminaITAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN
MassaroAntoniettaSF45FemminaITARUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA CERBONE
MataixAriadnaSFFemminaPOLLIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
MasielloCarmineSM35MaschioITAASD RUNNING VAIRANO
PostiglioneCarmineSM45MaschioITALibero Runcard
PelletierChristopheSM50MaschioFRALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
GalettaCiroSMMaschioITALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
ScognamiglioCiroSM50MaschioITAA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO
SchleicherClaireSF50FemminaFRALibero
BazzeuCristinaSF40FemminaITAG. S. Alpini Nucleo di Pulfero
ElliotDanielSM50MaschioUSALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
BattistiDanieleSM55MaschioITALibero Runcard
SegretiDanieleSM40MaschioITALibero Runcard
NarducciDaniloSM45MaschioITALibero Runcard
CorradiniDarioPMMaschioITALibero Runcard
HeurtierDavidSM45MaschioFRALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
GottifrediDavideSM45MaschioITAPOL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP
BorbeyDeniseSF60FemminaITALibero
TrezzaDomenicoSMMaschioITALibero Runcard
OxleyEddySM50MaschioBELLibero
GustinEddySM50MaschioBELLibero
BarberoElena AnnaSF40FemminaITATORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D.
MaistoElisaSF50FemminaITAASD RUN WITH FRIENDS
EspositoFrancescoSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO
MartucciFrancescoSM55MaschioITAASD RUN WITH FRIENDS
PortogheseGaetanoSM40MaschioITAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
ApicellaGennaroSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN
CicogniniGianniSM70MaschioITAQT8-RUN
NocerinoGinaSF45FemminaITAA.S.D. 'IL PARCO'
Goursand ParenteGiorgia CatherinSFFemminaITAA.S.D. PODISTICA POLLESE
TurelGiorgioSM45MaschioITAG. S. Alpini Nucleo di Pulfero
VendraminGiovanni GiuseppSM60MaschioITAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
De BlasiisGirolamoSM45MaschioITAAVELLINO RUNNER
LattanziGiulianoSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO
CorvinoGiulioSM55MaschioITAI SARACENI DI LUCERA
FioreGiuseppeSM45MaschioITALibero
SansoneGiuseppeSM35MaschioITAASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
CaccavaleGiuseppinaSF45FemminaITAA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO
ArmitageIainSM40MaschioGBRLibero
ArgenioItaloSM40MaschioITAAVELLINO RUNNER
ChrisJackSM55MaschioITALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
DagneaudJean-fraançoisSM50MaschioFRALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
PastoriniLeonardoSM45MaschioITAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
DematteisLodovicoSM45MaschioITADURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
MezzeraLorenzoSMMaschioITALibero
ColomboLorenzoSM45MaschioITALibero Runcard
MormileLucioSM50MaschioITARUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA CERBONE
ConterioManuelSM50MaschioITA- A.S.D. GRAN PARADISO VALLEORCO
LojodiceMarcoSM35MaschioITAA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO
RadaelliMarcoSMMaschioITAPOL. PAGNONA
Diaz VillaMaria Del MarSF40FemminaESPLIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
PeroniMarialuisaSF50FemminaITALibero Runcard
BertoldoMariannaSF40FemminaITAI SARMATI
CretosoMarianoSM35MaschioITALibero
CasanovaMarioSM45MaschioITALibero
FalangaMassimoSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. 'IL PARCO'
AyusoMatiasSM60MaschioITALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
LombardiniMatteoSM45MaschioITALibero
AlvaniniMichelaSF40FemminaITAATL. SALETTI
ColomboMicheleSM55MaschioITALibero
PastorMiquelSM40MaschioESPLIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
DachetNathalieSM50MaschioFRALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
VincentiNicolaSM50MaschioITALibero Runcard
RossoNicolaSM50MaschioITAI SARMATI
BisolOlivieroSM55MaschioITAATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.
AlvisiPaolaSF65FemminaITAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
PaternostroPaoloSMMaschioITALibero Runcard
AnsalonePatriziaSF45FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
FinizioPompeo CarloSM50MaschioITAI SARACENI DI LUCERA
MoscatoRaffaeleSM35MaschioITAA.S.D. DINAMO SPORT
PavierRobert RussellSM35MaschioGBRLibero
CantaruttiRobertoSM50MaschioITAPODISMO BUTTRIO
TonettiRosannaSF40FemminaITALibero
FazziniRubenSM35MaschioITALibero Runcard
CarusoSalvatoreSM40MaschioITALibero Runcard
LonginSandrineSF50FemminaFRALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
StanningSaraSF40FemminaITALibero Runcard
Aguado EspliegoSoniaSF45FemminaESPLIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
De NicolaStefanoSMMaschioITAA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
BevilacquaStefanoSM50MaschioITAG. S. Alpini Nucleo di Pulfero
BiancuzziStefanoSM45MaschioITAG. S. Alpini Nucleo di Pulfero
ConquesStephaneSM55MaschioROULibero
ReedSteveSM40MaschioGBRLibero
BertoldiniTaddeoSM35MaschioITAFALCHI-LECCO
NicoliniValentinaSF40FemminaITALibero
BorbeyValterSM60MaschioITALibero
MoralesVanessaSF35FemminaFRALIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
TameniVeronicaSF40FemminaITAATL. CALENZANO
Perez RodriguezVictorSMMaschioESPLIBERI NON COMPETITIVI
ParisiVittorioSMMaschioITAASD RUNNING VAIRANO
JorisXanderSM45MaschioBELLibero
PapastavrouYanniSM50MaschioGBRLibero
PellegrinoAnnaSF45FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
TrabuccoEnricoSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
MasulloGerardoSM50MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
BarraGiovannaSF50FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
GagliardoGiovannaSF35FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
RomeoMassimoSM45MaschioITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
CatenaRositaSF45FemminaITAA.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO
PernaVincenzoSM60MaschioITAA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO
MartinoEttoreSM50MaschioITAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN
TiraboschiGiacomoSM70MaschioITAASD MAGA [